
Earnings By Year
| Total Results | Online Results | Offline/LAN Results | |||||||||
| 2026 | $5,950.00 | 4 | 20.73% | | | $5,800.00 | 3 | 20.21% | | | $150.00 | 1 | 0.52% |
| 2025 | $10,502.81 | 7 | 36.59% | | | $3,102.81 | 5 | 10.81% | | | $7,400.00 | 2 | 25.78% |
| 2024 | $11,610.00 | 7 | 40.45% | | | $11,610.00 | 7 | 40.45% | | | $0.00 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 2023 | $638.00 | 3 | 2.22% | | | $70.00 | 1 | 0.24% | | | $568.00 | 2 | 1.98% |
Earnings By Age
| Total Results | Online Results | Offline/LAN Results | |||||||||
| 17 Years Old | $5,950.00 | 4 | 20.73% | | | $5,800.00 | 3 | 20.21% | | | $150.00 | 1 | 0.52% |
| 16 Years Old | $21,112.81 | 13 | 73.56% | | | $13,712.81 | 11 | 47.78% | | | $7,400.00 | 2 | 25.78% |
| 15 Years Old | $1,638.00 | 4 | 5.71% | | | $1,070.00 | 2 | 3.73% | | | $568.00 | 2 | 1.98% |
Earnings By Game
| Total Results | Online Results | Offline/LAN Results | |||||||||
| Counter-Strike 2 | $28,462.81 | 19 | 99.17% | | | $20,512.81 | 15 | 71.47% | | | $7,950.00 | 4 | 27.70% |
| Counter-Strike: Global Offensive | $238.00 | 2 | 0.83% | | | $70.00 | 1 | 0.24% | | | $168.00 | 1 | 0.59% |
Earnings By Team
| Total Results | Online Results | Offline/LAN Results | |||||||||
| Nemiga Gaming | $5,950.00 | 4 | 20.73% | | | $5,800.00 | 3 | 20.21% | | | $150.00 | 1 | 0.52% |
| CS:GO / CS2 (Team Spirit Academy) | $22,012.81 | 13 | 76.70% | | | $14,612.81 | 11 | 50.91% | | | $7,400.00 | 2 | 25.78% |
| <independent> | $738.00 | 4 | 2.57% | | | $170.00 | 2 | 0.59% | | | $568.00 | 2 | 1.98% |
Highest Prize Money Won
| 1. | 2025-05-08 | 1st | $6,000.00 | Counter-Strike 2 | |
| 2. | 2024-10-13 | 1st | $4,400.00 | Counter-Strike 2 | |
| 3. | 2024-12-15 | 1st | $4,400.00 | Counter-Strike 2 | |
| 4. | 2026-03-15 | 1st | $3,000.00 | Counter-Strike 2 | |
| 5. | 2026-03-27 | 1st | $2,400.00 | Counter-Strike 2 | |
| 6. | 2025-02-13 | 1st | $1,400.00 | Counter-Strike 2 | |
| 7. | 2025-05-11 | 7th-8th | $1,100.00 | Counter-Strike 2 | |
| 8. | 2024-06-16 | 3rd-4th | $1,000.00 | Counter-Strike 2 | |
| 9. | 2024-09-21 | 2nd | $860.00 | Counter-Strike 2 | |
| 10. | 2024-09-17 | 2nd | $600.00 | Counter-Strike 2 |
Top Placements
Champion
Runner-up
3rd/Semis
6 Tournaments
3 Tournaments
4 Tournaments
Other Statistics
Prize Money Earned Under 18 Years of Age
syph0 had won $28,700.81 in cash prizes from 21 tournaments before he turn 18 years old. 100.00% of his total prize money was earned before July 12, 2026.
Largest Prize from a Single Tournament
Out of the 21 tournaments where syph0 received a cash prize, the largest was $6,000.00 from LanDaLan #2 on May 8, 2025. He placed 1st, making up 20.91% of his total prize money won.
References
1.https://liquipedia.net/counterstrike/SYPH0
SYPH0 - Liquipedia Counter-Strike Wiki
Last Checked 2024-10-01 6:43:57 AM
SYPH0 - Liquipedia Counter-Strike Wiki
Last Checked 2024-10-01 6:43:57 AM
