
Earnings By Year
| Total Results | Online Results | Offline/LAN Results | |||||||||
| 2026 | $711.26 | 3 | 86.11% | | | $593.84 | 2 | 71.89% | | | $117.42 | 1 | 14.21% |
| 2025 | $103.80 | 1 | 12.57% | | | $103.80 | 1 | 12.57% | | | $0.00 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 2024 | $10.97 | 1 | 1.33% | | | $10.97 | 1 | 1.33% | | | $0.00 | 0 | 0.00% |
Earnings By Game
| Total Results | Online Results | Offline/LAN Results | |||||||||
| Trackmania (2020) | $826.03 | 5 | 100.00% | | | $708.61 | 4 | 85.79% | | | $117.42 | 1 | 14.21% |
Earnings By Team
| Total Results | Online Results | Offline/LAN Results | |||||||||
| <independent> | $826.03 | 5 | 100.00% | | | $708.61 | 4 | 85.79% | | | $117.42 | 1 | 14.21% |
Highest Prize Money Won
| 1. | 2026-04-11 | 1st | Benelux Pro League Season 1 | $368.16 | Trackmania (2020) |
| 2. | 2026-06-07 | 3rd | Cwpan Cymru 2026 | $225.68 | Trackmania (2020) |
| 3. | 2026-05-16 | WIN | Red Bull Faster 2026 | $117.42 | Trackmania (2020) |
| 4. | 2025-03-01 | WIN | Red Bull Faster | $103.80 | Trackmania (2020) |
| 5. | 2024-01-06 | 5th | Campaign Hunters Fall 2023 | $10.97 | Trackmania (2020) |
Top Placements
Champion
Runner-up
3rd/Semis
1 Tournament
0 Tournaments
1 Tournament
Other Statistics
Largest Prize from a Single Tournament
Out of the 5 tournaments awarding cash prizes that Alex-w had competed in, the largest amount was $368.16 from Benelux Pro League Season 1 on April 11, 2026. His 1st place finish makes up 44.57% of his total prize money won.
Recent Earnings
Alex-w has been awarded $225.68 in cash prizes from a single tournament within the last 90 days, none of which came in the last month.
