
Earnings By Year
| Total Results | Online Results | Offline/LAN Results | |||||||||
| 2026 | $587.08 | 1 | 64.81% | | | $0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | | | $587.08 | 1 | 64.81% |
| 2025 | $103.80 | 1 | 11.46% | | | $103.80 | 1 | 11.46% | | | $0.00 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 2023 | $16.05 | 1 | 1.77% | | | $16.05 | 1 | 1.77% | | | $0.00 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 2022 | $110.05 | 1 | 12.15% | | | $0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | | | $110.05 | 1 | 12.15% |
| 2020 | $11.06 | 1 | 1.22% | | | $11.06 | 1 | 1.22% | | | $0.00 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 2019 | $77.85 | 2 | 8.59% | | | $22.16 | 1 | 2.45% | | | $55.69 | 1 | 6.15% |
Earnings By Game
| Total Results | Online Results | Offline/LAN Results | |||||||||
| TrackMania 2: Stadium | $88.91 | 3 | 9.81% | | | $33.22 | 2 | 3.67% | | | $55.69 | 1 | 6.15% |
| Trackmania (2020) | $800.93 | 3 | 88.41% | | | $103.80 | 1 | 11.46% | | | $697.13 | 2 | 76.96% |
| Trackmania United Forever | $16.05 | 1 | 1.77% | | | $16.05 | 1 | 1.77% | | | $0.00 | 0 | 0.00% |
Earnings By Team
| Total Results | Online Results | Offline/LAN Results | |||||||||
| <independent> | $905.89 | 7 | 100.00% | | | $153.07 | 4 | 16.90% | | | $752.82 | 3 | 83.10% |
Highest Prize Money Won
| 1. | 2026-05-10 | 1st | $587.08 | Trackmania (2020) | |
| 2. | 2022-03-27 | 3rd | » Insalan XVI (Trackmania) | $110.05 | Trackmania (2020) |
| 3. | 2025-03-01 | WIN | Red Bull Faster | $103.80 | Trackmania (2020) |
| 4. | 2019-11-23 | 3rd | EFREI Trackmania Cup 2019 | $55.69 | TrackMania 2: Stadium |
| 5. | 2019-12-23 | 3rd | Centaury Time Attack Tournament | $22.16 | TrackMania 2: Stadium |
| 6. | 2023-02-23 | 20th | United Masters 1 | $16.05 | Trackmania United Forever |
| 7. | 2020-02-14 | 1st | NC Hunt #1 | $11.06 | TrackMania 2: Stadium |
Top Placements
Champion
Runner-up
3rd/Semis
2 Tournaments
0 Tournaments
3 Tournaments
Other Statistics
Largest Prize from a Single Tournament
Out of the 7 tournaments where Tona received a cash prize, the largest was $587.08 from La Colo on May 10, 2026. He placed 1st, making up 64.81% of his total prize money won.
