Rocket League Trilogy Series

Prize Money Awarded:
$240.00 From 2 Tournaments
Recorded Date Range:
2026-02-28 to




Largest Prize Pools


 Tournament NamePrize Money
1.» Spring Closed Circuit$120.00
2.» Winter Closed Circuit$120.00


Top Players


 Player IDPlayer NameTotal (League)
1.United States DeaconXT- -$30.00
2.United States Dre- -$30.00
3.Canada tufyo- -$30.00
4.United States durthoEmiliano Flores$18.00
5.United States GadairaLogan Gadaire$18.00
6.United States hotshot- -$18.00
7.United States KnightYuhBenjamin Eleby$18.00
8.United Kingdom PolarDaniel Rees$18.00
9.United States Atepts- -$10.00
10.United States HepsKidZachary A.$10.00
11.United States Kreechur- -$10.00
12.Puerto Rico sixes- -$10.00
13.United States stew- -$10.00
14.United States yagami- -$10.00


Top Games


 Game NamePrize Money
1.» Rocket League$240.00


Online/LAN Breakdown


LocationPrize Money% of Total
Online Only$240.00100.00%
Offline/LAN$0.000.00%

Top Countries


 Country NamePrize Money
1.United States United States$210.00
2.Canada Canada$30.00
3.United Kingdom United Kingdom$18.00
4.Puerto Rico Puerto Rico$10.00